🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M260-12-SGS 12 speed

Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M260-12-SGS 12 speed

### SHIMANO SAYS ###

  • Built for rugged E-MTB riding and variable trail conditions
  • Seamless Di2 shifting powered by e-bike’s integrated battery
  • Automatic Impact Recovery resets derailleur after trail strikes
  • Wide-link design and skid plate construction boost derailleur durability
  • SHIMANO SHADOW ES technology stabilizes chain across rough terrain
  • AUTO SHIFT system delivers smart gear changes while pedaling
  • FREE SHIFT lets you shift while coasting on descents or flat sections
  • Compatible with HYPERGLIDE+ 12-speed drivetrains
$199.50

Original: $570.00

-65%
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M260-12-SGS 12 speed

$570.00

$199.50
Product image 1

• Compatible with HYPERGLIDE+ 12-speed drivetrains
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M260-12-SGS 12 speed | White Mountain Ski Co